Menný zoznam BDK, ktorí darovali krv vo Svidníku, dňa 3.1.2018
Milan Šmajda Svidník 36
Marián Lazor Svidník 13
Ľubomír Harviš Svidník 4
Ľubomír Grešlik Svidník 27
Martin Gula Svidník 23
Jana Burjaková Svidník 28
Erika Kseničová Svidník P
Viliam Podolák Svidník 6
Iveta Skarupová Svidník 12
Ing. Vasil Lakata Svidník P
Igor Tabiš Stropkov 47
Klaudia Tabišová Stropkov 9
Peter Hubáč Stropkov 38
Matúš Zajaroš Stropkov 4
Peter Štefanik Stropkov 9
Milan Lehocký Stropkov 4
Vladislav Čisár Stropkov 55
Mgr. Anton Babuščák Havaj 12
Michaela Škurlová Stročín 16
Dušan Jenča Stročín 31
Štefan Teraz Vagrinec 35
Bc. Juliana Varjanová Vyšný Mirošov 10
Milan Varjan Vyšný Mirošov 17
Jakub Šidelský Radoma 19
Marcel Hoľko Miňovce 55
Silvia Hicová Duplín 6
Alena Vanatová Vyšná Pisaná 35
Maroš Medvedz Nižná Olšava17
Radoslav Antol Breznica 36
Emília Gecová Nová Polianka P
Milan Šmajda Svidník 36
Marián Lazor Svidník 13
Ľubomír Harviš Svidník 4
Ľubomír Grešlik Svidník 27
Martin Gula Svidník 23
Jana Burjaková Svidník 28
Erika Kseničová Svidník P
Viliam Podolák Svidník 6
Iveta Skarupová Svidník 12
Ing. Vasil Lakata Svidník P
Igor Tabiš Stropkov 47
Klaudia Tabišová Stropkov 9
Peter Hubáč Stropkov 38
Matúš Zajaroš Stropkov 4
Peter Štefanik Stropkov 9
Milan Lehocký Stropkov 4
Vladislav Čisár Stropkov 55
Mgr. Anton Babuščák Havaj 12
Michaela Škurlová Stročín 16
Dušan Jenča Stročín 31
Štefan Teraz Vagrinec 35
Bc. Juliana Varjanová Vyšný Mirošov 10
Milan Varjan Vyšný Mirošov 17
Jakub Šidelský Radoma 19
Marcel Hoľko Miňovce 55
Silvia Hicová Duplín 6
Alena Vanatová Vyšná Pisaná 35
Maroš Medvedz Nižná Olšava17
Radoslav Antol Breznica 36
Emília Gecová Nová Polianka P
Menný zoznam BDK, ktorí darovali krv vo Svidníku, dňa 20.12.2017
JUDr. Jaroslav Senaj Svidník 15
PhDr. Jana Milá Svidník 19
Kamil Novák Svidník 7
Bc. Marek Darivčák Svidník 7
Slavomír Vaškanin Svidník 51
Martin Špak Svidník 4
Tomáš Majerník Svidník P
Peter Juško Svidník 70
Denis Hrinko Svidník P
Nikola Mazurová Svidník P
Bc. Martin Sušina Svidník 7
Ladislav Haník Svidník 66
Slavomír Kundrát Svidník 69
Vladislav Kundrát Svidník 58
Ján Fecenko Svidník 29
Ľuboš Paranič Svidník 18
Ľuboslav Pecha Svidník 39
Peter Fedorko Svidník 20
Ing. Roman Hriž Svidník 13
Milan Ferenc Svidník 45
Jozef Manduľa Svidník 58
Miroslav Ferenc Svidník 23
MUDr. Eva Kucerová Svidník 46
Katarína Gajdošová Svidník 32
Jozef Venglovič Stropkov 18
Matúš Kimák Stropkov 7
Pavol Tabaka Stropkov 6
Kamil Hric Stropkov 11
Miloš Vanda Stropkov 23
PhDr. Slavko Surmaj Stropkov 42
Michal Marčišin Stropkov 36
Ľuboš Šimko Stropkov 13
Tomáš Pavelko Stropkov 19
Iveta Pavelčáková Vyšná Jedľová3
Timea Kseničová Cernina P
Matúš Blanár Bukovce 4
Tomáš Sabol Holčíkovce 3
Marián Vatraľ Potoky 25
Ing. Stanislav Čabala Chotča 27
Ján Červeňák Nižný Orlík 8
Žaneta Vachnová Nižný Orlík 12
Ján Ivančo Hunkovce 53
Peter Jackanin Vyšný Orlík 13
Marek Vavrek Kalnište 82
Pavol Šidelský Radoma 15
Jozef Mihaľ Kapišová 8
Emília Chovancová Dubová 51